Win rate when the team took it firstwhen it didn'tGap
First Baron37%86%+49
First tower32%75%+43
Rift Herald41%75%+34
First dragon44%67%+24
First Voidgrubs46%66%+20
First blood45%64%+19
Taking an objective goes with winning; it isn't the whole cause. First inhibitor is left out: it mostly means the game is already won.
How Twisted Fate plays
Fewer solo kills, fewer multikills
What stands out (10% or more) against the average mid laner. Blue: better for winning, red: worse.
Fewer solo kills a game0.6 against 1.6 · −62%
Fewer multikills a game0.27 against 0.67 · −60%
More assists a game8.5 against 6.1 · +40%
Less damage a minute652 against 803 · −19%
Less share of team damage19% against 24% · −18%
About average: gold, kill participation, minions, control wards.
Build path
Item by item, with the clock
What players finish in each slot, and when. Pick items to follow a build: every column then shows only games that match your picks, and a picked item doesn't appear in another slot. Fewer games last long enough for items 5 and 6.
Item 1done ~11:12
Item 2done ~18:00
Item 3done ~22:54
Item 4done ~28:36
Item 5done ~33:30
Most common full builds
›››Boots of Swiftness › Rod of Ages › Lich Bane › Rapid Firecannon60.3%131 games
›››Boots of Swiftness › Hextech Rocketbelt › Lich Bane › Rapid Firecannon68.8%80 games
››››Boots of Swiftness › Rod of Ages › Lich Bane › Rapid Firecannon › Zhonya's Hourglass51.9%52 games
››››Boots of Swiftness › Hextech Rocketbelt › Lich Bane › Rapid Firecannon › Zhonya's Hourglass53.6%28 games
›››Boots of Swiftness › Shurelya's Battlesong › Lich Bane › Rapid Firecannon87.5%8 games
››››Rod of Ages › Mercury's Treads › Lich Bane › Rapid Firecannon › Banshee's Veil50.0%8 games
Each row stops where games ended or the next item was too rare to list on its own. Boots (dashed ring) sit where they're usually bought.
Adjust to their team
Items 2–4 against each team
Against teams with mostly physical damage
Hextech Rocketbelt64%11
Rapid Firecannon60%156
Banshee's Veil60%5
Lich Bane59%210
Zhonya's Hourglass53%34
Shurelya's Battlesong50%10
Against teams with mixed damage
Lich Bane56%154
Zhonya's Hourglass56%32
Rapid Firecannon56%115
Rabadon's Deathcap43%7
Against teams with magic heavy damage
Shurelya's Battlesong83%6
Rapid Firecannon63%101
Lich Bane54%145
Zhonya's Hourglass48%27
Against teams with no frontliner
Shurelya's Battlesong67%6
Rapid Firecannon56%108
Lich Bane53%149
Zhonya's Hourglass52%31
Against teams with one frontliner
Shurelya's Battlesong71%7
Rapid Firecannon61%188
Lich Bane59%244
Zhonya's Hourglass57%42
Rabadon's Deathcap56%9
Hextech Rocketbelt50%12
Against teams with two or more
Rapid Firecannon62%76
Lich Bane56%116
Zhonya's Hourglass45%20
Shurelya's Battlesong33%6
Against teams with little
Shurelya's Battlesong80%5
Rabadon's Deathcap67%6
Rapid Firecannon63%148
Lich Bane61%201
Zhonya's Hourglass60%30
Hextech Rocketbelt43%7
Banshee's Veil40%5
Against teams with some
Shurelya's Battlesong60%10
Rapid Firecannon56%135
Lich Bane51%183
Zhonya's Hourglass49%37
Rabadon's Deathcap43%7
Against teams with a lot
Rapid Firecannon60%89
Lich Bane58%125
Zhonya's Hourglass50%26
Hextech Rocketbelt38%8
Against teams with little
Shurelya's Battlesong83%6
Lich Bane57%170
Rapid Firecannon55%129
Hextech Rocketbelt50%6
Zhonya's Hourglass44%32
Rabadon's Deathcap40%5
Against teams with some
Zhonya's Hourglass69%35
Rapid Firecannon60%136
Hextech Rocketbelt60%5
Lich Bane55%194
Shurelya's Battlesong38%8
Banshee's Veil33%6
Against teams with a lot
Rapid Firecannon64%107
Shurelya's Battlesong60%5
Lich Bane59%145
Hextech Rocketbelt43%7
Zhonya's Hourglass42%26
Rabadon's Deathcap40%5
Teams are grouped by their champions' usual damage, toughness, healing and crowd control, from all games.
Before the first back
Start, boots, spells, skills
Starting items
Doran's Ring + Health Potion + Health Potion55.4%607
Doran's Helm + Health Potion69.2%13
Doran's Bow + Health Potion + Health Potion40.0%5
Boots
Boots of Swiftness ~7:3654.3%324
Mercury's Treads ~7:5458.7%126
Ionian Boots of Lucidity ~6:5457.5%113
Summoner spells
Flash + Teleport58.6%425
Flash + Ignite52.0%148
Flash + Ghost46.2%39
Skills
Max Q›W›E55.5%627
Max W›Q›E80.0%5
Start WEQ56.6%502
Start WQE54.1%111
Runes · 639 games
Laid out like the game: the most picked rune in each row is in colour. Hover or tap a rune for its name, description and numbers.
Ring and first number: how often it's picked in its treeSecond number: its win rate, blue when strong, red when weak, grey under 20 games
Expected: what Twisted Fate's and the opponent's overall win rates predict; the tick on each bar marks it. Rankings lean toward "even" until there are enough games.Fewer than 10 games (22)
Gold lead against SyndraTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Syndra, Twisted Fate is ahead on gold at 15 minutes in 64% of games and wins 61% of those. When behind, Twisted Fate wins 54%.
Ahead at 15′61% wins23 games
Behind at 15′54% wins13 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Syndra page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Yone · 32 games · Fair sample
Twisted Fate does worse than expected here
50%winsexpected 55%
+237gold at 15′average +259
−7.9minions at 10′ahead or behind
19%in on first bloodsolo kills −0.97 a game
Gold lead against YoneTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Yone, Twisted Fate is ahead on gold at 15 minutes in 56% of games and wins 61% of those. When behind, Twisted Fate wins 36%.
Ahead at 15′61% wins18 games
Behind at 15′36% wins14 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Yone page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Akali · 31 games · Fair sample
Twisted Fate does better than expected here
65%winsexpected 57%
+531gold at 15′average +259
+1.6minions at 10′ahead or behind
16%in on first bloodsolo kills −1.03 a game
Gold lead against AkaliTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Akali, Twisted Fate is ahead on gold at 15 minutes in 65% of games and wins 85% of those. When behind, Twisted Fate wins 27%.
Ahead at 15′85% wins20 games
Behind at 15′27% wins11 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Akali page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Sylas · 30 games · Fair sample
Twisted Fate does worse than expected here
53%winsexpected 59%
+685gold at 15′average +259
+9.7minions at 10′ahead or behind
13%in on first bloodsolo kills −0.63 a game
Gold lead against SylasTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Sylas, Twisted Fate is ahead on gold at 15 minutes in 67% of games and wins 70% of those. When behind, Twisted Fate wins 20%.
Ahead at 15′70% wins20 games
Behind at 15′20% wins10 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Sylas page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Lissandra · 29 games · Fair sample
Twisted Fate does worse than expected here
45%winsexpected 51%
+223gold at 15′average +259
−2.6minions at 10′ahead or behind
7%in on first bloodsolo kills −0.76 a game
Gold lead against LissandraTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Lissandra, Twisted Fate is ahead on gold at 15 minutes in 59% of games and wins 65% of those. When behind, Twisted Fate wins 17%.
Ahead at 15′65% wins17 games
Behind at 15′17% wins12 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Lissandra page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Galio · 29 games · Fair sample
Twisted Fate does worse than expected here
41%winsexpected 51%
+444gold at 15′average +259
+3.9minions at 10′ahead or behind
14%in on first bloodsolo kills −0.14 a game
Gold lead against GalioTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Galio, Twisted Fate is ahead on gold at 15 minutes in 66% of games and wins 53% of those. When behind, Twisted Fate wins 20%.
Ahead at 15′53% wins19 games
Behind at 15′20% wins10 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Galio page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Viktor · 23 games · Fair sample
Twisted Fate does worse than expected here
39%winsexpected 57%
−168gold at 15′average +259
−11.6minions at 10′ahead or behind
0%in on first bloodsolo kills −0.87 a game
Gold lead against ViktorTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Viktor, Twisted Fate is behind on gold at 15 minutes in 61% of games, and still wins 21% of those. When ahead, Twisted Fate wins 67%.
Ahead at 15′67% wins9 games
Behind at 15′21% wins14 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Viktor page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Zoe · 20 games · Fair sample
Twisted Fate does better than expected here
60%winsexpected 56%
+152gold at 15′average +259
+0.2minions at 10′ahead or behind
15%in on first bloodsolo kills −1.35 a game
Gold lead against ZoeTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Zoe, Twisted Fate is ahead on gold at 15 minutes in 56% of games and wins 70% of those. When behind, Twisted Fate wins 38%.
Ahead at 15′70% wins10 games
Behind at 15′38% wins8 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Zoe page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Talon · 20 games · Fair sample
Twisted Fate does worse than expected here
30%winsexpected 53%
+475gold at 15′average +259
+7.4minions at 10′ahead or behind
15%in on first bloodsolo kills −1.15 a game
Gold lead against TalonTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Talon, Twisted Fate is ahead on gold at 15 minutes in 70% of games and wins 29% of those. When behind, Twisted Fate wins 33%.
Ahead at 15′29% wins14 games
Behind at 15′33% wins6 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Talon page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Orianna · 19 games · Early read
Twisted Fate does better than expected here
89%winsexpected 61%
+701gold at 15′average +259
−6.9minions at 10′ahead or behind
37%in on first bloodsolo kills −0.21 a game
Gold lead against OriannaTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Orianna, Twisted Fate is ahead on gold at 15 minutes in 74% of games and wins 100% of those. When behind, Twisted Fate wins 60%.
Ahead at 15′100% wins14 games
Behind at 15′60% wins5 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Orianna page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Locke · 17 games · Early read
Twisted Fate does worse than expected here
47%winsexpected 55%
−857gold at 15′average +259
−3.1minions at 10′ahead or behind
12%in on first bloodsolo kills −2.00 a game
Gold lead against LockeTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Locke, Twisted Fate is behind on gold at 15 minutes in 65% of games, and still wins 36% of those. When ahead, Twisted Fate wins 67%.
Ahead at 15′67% wins6 games
Behind at 15′36% wins11 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Locke page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Ryze · 17 games · Early read
Twisted Fate does better than expected here
65%winsexpected 58%
+919gold at 15′average +259
−2.6minions at 10′ahead or behind
0%in on first bloodsolo kills −0.06 a game
Gold lead against RyzeTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Ryze, Twisted Fate is ahead on gold at 15 minutes in 82% of games and wins 71% of those. When behind, Twisted Fate wins 33%.
Ahead at 15′71% wins14 games
Behind at 15′33% wins3 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Ryze page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Ahri · 16 games · Early read
Twisted Fate does better than expected here
81%winsexpected 57%
+462gold at 15′average +259
−5.3minions at 10′ahead or behind
6%in on first bloodsolo kills +0.06 a game
Gold lead against AhriTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Ahri, Twisted Fate is ahead on gold at 15 minutes in 69% of games and wins 91% of those. When behind, Twisted Fate wins 60%.
Ahead at 15′91% wins11 games
Behind at 15′60% wins5 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Ahri page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Mel · 16 games · Early read
Twisted Fate does worse than expected here
63%winsexpected 69%
−135gold at 15′average +259
−11.4minions at 10′ahead or behind
6%in on first bloodsolo kills −1.50 a game
Gold lead against MelTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Mel, Twisted Fate is behind on gold at 15 minutes in 50% of games, and still wins 75% of those. When ahead, Twisted Fate wins 50%.
Ahead at 15′50% wins8 games
Behind at 15′75% wins8 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Mel page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Aurora · 16 games · Early read
About what you would expect
56%winsexpected 55%
−39gold at 15′average +259
−0.5minions at 10′ahead or behind
19%in on first bloodsolo kills −1.44 a game
Gold lead against AuroraTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Aurora, Twisted Fate is behind on gold at 15 minutes in 44% of games, and still wins 43% of those. When ahead, Twisted Fate wins 67%.
Ahead at 15′67% wins9 games
Behind at 15′43% wins7 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Aurora page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Taliyah · 15 games · Early read
Twisted Fate does worse than expected here
40%winsexpected 48%
+687gold at 15′average +259
−2.3minions at 10′ahead or behind
13%in on first bloodsolo kills −0.13 a game
Gold lead against TaliyahTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Taliyah, Twisted Fate is ahead on gold at 15 minutes in 73% of games and wins 55% of those. When behind, Twisted Fate wins 0%.
Ahead at 15′55% wins11 games
Behind at 15′0% wins4 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Taliyah page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Yasuo · 14 games · Early read
Twisted Fate does worse than expected here
36%winsexpected 55%
−433gold at 15′average +259
−5.4minions at 10′ahead or behind
29%in on first bloodsolo kills −0.79 a game
Gold lead against YasuoTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Yasuo, Twisted Fate is behind on gold at 15 minutes in 64% of games, and still wins 33% of those. When ahead, Twisted Fate wins 40%.
Ahead at 15′40% wins5 games
Behind at 15′33% wins9 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Yasuo page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs LeBlanc · 14 games · Early read
About what you would expect
57%winsexpected 57%
+21gold at 15′average +259
−8.6minions at 10′ahead or behind
14%in on first bloodsolo kills −1.36 a game
Gold lead against LeBlancTwisted Fate's average lead
Against LeBlanc, Twisted Fate is ahead on gold at 15 minutes in 43% of games and wins 67% of those. When behind, Twisted Fate wins 50%.
Ahead at 15′67% wins6 games
Behind at 15′50% wins8 games
Full Twisted Fate vs LeBlanc page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Fizz · 13 games · Early read
Twisted Fate does worse than expected here
31%winsexpected 45%
−651gold at 15′average +259
+0.6minions at 10′ahead or behind
15%in on first bloodsolo kills −1.23 a game
Gold lead against FizzTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Fizz, Twisted Fate is behind on gold at 15 minutes in 69% of games, and still wins 22% of those. When ahead, Twisted Fate wins 50%.
Ahead at 15′50% wins4 games
Behind at 15′22% wins9 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Fizz page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Malzahar · 12 games · Early read
Twisted Fate does worse than expected here
58%winsexpected 70%
+1085gold at 15′average +259
−4.0minions at 10′ahead or behind
8%in on first bloodsolo kills −0.42 a game
Gold lead against MalzaharTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Malzahar, Twisted Fate is ahead on gold at 15 minutes in 67% of games and wins 75% of those. When behind, Twisted Fate wins 25%.
Ahead at 15′75% wins8 games
Behind at 15′25% wins4 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Malzahar page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Zed · 12 games · Early read
About what you would expect
58%winsexpected 60%
−8gold at 15′average +259
−6.3minions at 10′ahead or behind
8%in on first bloodsolo kills −1.75 a game
Gold lead against ZedTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Zed, Twisted Fate is behind on gold at 15 minutes in 42% of games, and still wins 40% of those. When ahead, Twisted Fate wins 71%.
Ahead at 15′71% wins7 games
Behind at 15′40% wins5 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Zed page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Ekko · 12 games · Early read
Twisted Fate does better than expected here
67%winsexpected 52%
+142gold at 15′average +259
−5.9minions at 10′ahead or behind
8%in on first bloodsolo kills −0.42 a game
Gold lead against EkkoTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Ekko, Twisted Fate is ahead on gold at 15 minutes in 58% of games and wins 100% of those. When behind, Twisted Fate wins 20%.
Ahead at 15′100% wins7 games
Behind at 15′20% wins5 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Ekko page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Hwei · 12 games · Early read
Twisted Fate does better than expected here
83%winsexpected 58%
+328gold at 15′average +259
−6.8minions at 10′ahead or behind
0%in on first bloodsolo kills −0.83 a game
Gold lead against HweiTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Hwei, Twisted Fate is ahead on gold at 15 minutes in 67% of games and wins 88% of those. When behind, Twisted Fate wins 75%.
Ahead at 15′88% wins8 games
Behind at 15′75% wins4 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Hwei page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Lucian · 11 games · Early read
Twisted Fate does better than expected here
73%winsexpected 70%
+227gold at 15′average +259
−16.0minions at 10′ahead or behind
18%in on first bloodsolo kills −0.45 a game
Gold lead against LucianTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Lucian, Twisted Fate is ahead on gold at 15 minutes in 55% of games and wins 100% of those. When behind, Twisted Fate wins 40%.
Ahead at 15′100% wins6 games
Behind at 15′40% wins5 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Lucian page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Akshan · 11 games · Early read
Twisted Fate does worse than expected here
45%winsexpected 54%
−342gold at 15′average +259
−0.7minions at 10′ahead or behind
9%in on first bloodsolo kills −1.64 a game
Gold lead against AkshanTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Akshan, Twisted Fate is behind on gold at 15 minutes in 64% of games, and still wins 43% of those. When ahead, Twisted Fate wins 50%.
Ahead at 15′50% wins4 games
Behind at 15′43% wins7 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Akshan page · Coming soon
Twisted Fate vs Qiyana · 10 games · Early read
Twisted Fate does worse than expected here
40%winsexpected 46%
−1251gold at 15′average +259
−6.1minions at 10′ahead or behind
20%in on first bloodsolo kills −2.90 a game
Gold lead against QiyanaTwisted Fate's average lead
Against Qiyana, Twisted Fate is behind on gold at 15 minutes in 78% of games, and still wins 29% of those. When ahead, Twisted Fate wins 50%.
Ahead at 15′50% wins2 games
Behind at 15′29% wins7 games
Full Twisted Fate vs Qiyana page · Coming soon
The rest of the game · 15+ games
Enemies that cost Twisted Fate games: Yone, Rengar, Xayah, Braum
Teammates that change Twisted Fate's games
Enemy topTrouble
Yone46% · exp. 54%−826 games
Jayce52% · exp. 56%−429 games
Easier
Pantheon60% · exp. 52%+820 games
Fiora57% · exp. 51%+628 games
Ambessa63% · exp. 57%+627 games
Enemy jungleTrouble
Rengar33% · exp. 50%−1715 games
Wukong44% · exp. 52%−816 games
Jayce53% · exp. 60%−719 games
Easier
Lillia75% · exp. 55%+2016 games
Sylas71% · exp. 57%+1424 games
Graves68% · exp. 57%+1222 games
Enemy botTrouble
Xayah21% · exp. 48%−2719 games
Draven33% · exp. 57%−2418 games
Ezreal46% · exp. 57%−1235 games
Easier
Yunara69% · exp. 57%+1242 games
Aphelios66% · exp. 59%+756 games
Jhin65% · exp. 58%+757 games
Enemy supportTrouble
Braum38% · exp. 58%−2124 games
Zilean33% · exp. 57%−2415 games
Rakan41% · exp. 53%−1332 games
Easier
Nautilus76% · exp. 58%+1842 games
Pantheon80% · exp. 58%+2215 games
Blitzcrank70% · exp. 55%+1523 games
Your topWorse together
Gangplank38% · exp. 59%−2116 games
Better together
Fiora77% · exp. 60%+1726 games
Renekton68% · exp. 53%+1619 games
Jayce65% · exp. 55%+1046 games
Your jungleWorse together
Jarvan IV43% · exp. 50%−721 games
Qiyana53% · exp. 58%−549 games
Viego46% · exp. 51%−524 games
Better together
Hecarim73% · exp. 57%+1626 games
Talon70% · exp. 59%+1140 games
Sylas68% · exp. 54%+1519 games
Your botWorse together
Xayah53% · exp. 63%−1034 games
Kalista43% · exp. 55%−1223 games
Aphelios45% · exp. 52%−744 games
Better together
Kai'Sa73% · exp. 57%+1749 games
Lucian68% · exp. 53%+1538 games
Jinx68% · exp. 60%+831 games
Your supportWorse together
Alistar42% · exp. 60%−1833 games
Pantheon33% · exp. 53%−1915 games
Thresh53% · exp. 59%−651 games
Better together
Karma63% · exp. 50%+1224 games
Braum67% · exp. 52%+1415 games
Camille60% · exp. 48%+1220 games
Points above or below what both champions' overall win rates predict. Only differences that hold up after leaning small samples toward "even" are listed.
Dies less than most mid laners
Before 14 minutes Twisted Fate dies 1.9 times a game (average 2.2). 53% of those deaths involve the enemy jungler, against 52% for the average mid laner. 30% are fair 1-v-1s.
1.9deaths per game before 14′less than average (2.2)
53%involve the enemy junglerabout average (52%)
70%outnumbered (2+ enemies)about average (68%)
56%with no teammate nearless than average (61%)
Deaths before 14 minutes. Gank: the enemy jungler got the kill or helped. Collapse: two or more enemies, no jungler. Alone: no teammate within about a screen.
Where Twisted Fate dies before 14 minutes
Ganks and collapses both hit your half of mid
Ganks: 36% in your half of mid. Collapses: 29% in your half of mid. 1-v-1s: 65% in your half of mid.
Each square takes the colour of the most common kind of death there; brighter = more deaths. Red-side games are flipped, so the map always reads from the blue side.
Ganks come at 3:00 and 6:00–10:00, then every minute
Twisted FatePeakAverage mid laner
012345678910111213
Ward the river before 3:00 and 6:00. From 10:00, keep vision up: ganks come every minute.
Deaths involving the enemy jungler, per 100 games, by minute. Narrow bars: Twisted Fate; wide light bars behind them: the average. Highlighted: the laning peaks.
Where Twisted Fate wins fights
Wins fights in their half of bot lane, loses them in your half of mid
Wins fights in their half of mid, loses them in your half of mid
Wins fights in their jungle, loses them in your jungle
Before 14 minutes: 3.8 kills per death in their half of bot lane against 0.2 in your half of mid. Overall 1.1 kills per death.
Your half of mid0.2 K/D97 / 535
Their half of mid2.3 K/D222 / 98
Their half of bot lane3.8 K/D234 / 61
Your half of bot lane1.6 K/D172 / 106
The bot-side river1.3 K/D133 / 104
Your jungle0.8 K/D94 / 124
From 14 to 25 minutes: 2.5 kills per death in their half of mid against 0.4 in your half of mid. Overall 0.9 kills per death.
Your half of bot lane0.5 K/D97 / 194
Your half of mid0.4 K/D80 / 197
Their jungle1.4 K/D146 / 105
Their half of mid2.5 K/D168 / 67
Their half of bot lane1.3 K/D124 / 99
Your jungle1.0 K/D99 / 104
After 25 minutes: 1.3 kills per death in their jungle against 0.4 in your jungle. Overall 0.7 kills per death.
Their half of mid1.0 K/D51 / 49
Your half of mid0.5 K/D30 / 55
Your jungle0.4 K/D25 / 59
Their jungle1.3 K/D47 / 35
Your half of bot lane0.4 K/D18 / 41
The bot-side river0.7 K/D23 / 31
Blue bars: kills, red bars: deaths. On the map, blue squares are where Twisted Fate wins more fights than they lose, red where they lose more.
At the team's dragonsNo clear difference yetNear 25% of their team's dragon takes (average mid laner 26%). The team wins 76% when Twisted Fate is there and 73% when not.